Следопыт: Ростов
15 февраля
Следопыт: Ростов
Следопыт: Ростов
Командный штаб
Ростов. Список участников
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
С-00 | 10:30 |
|
Рустем Рамазанов (tem2m) Москва Андрей Трифоненков (zdronz) Москва Полина Лаптинская Москва Владислав Кляузер Москва | ||
С-01 | 10:32 |
|
Светлана Зендрикова Москва Кирилл Зендриков Москва Анастасия Проценко Москва Алексей Проценко Москва | ||
С-02 | 10:34 |
|
Михаил Нокель (Meister) Москва Иван Комаров (dfyz) Москва Гузель Мингулова Москва Никита Шаповалов Москва | ||
С-03 | 10:36 |
|
Иван Стриженко Троицк (МО) Марина Стриженко Троицк (МО) | ||
С-04 | 10:38 |
|
Наталия Мильштейн (paveleon) Москва Владимир Никитин Москва Александр Блинов Москва Надежда Черемисина Москва | ||
С-05 | 10:40 |
|
Константин Горьков Москва Вера Кудакина Реутов (МО) Олег Левицкий Королев (МО) Георгий Рисков Москва | ||
С-06 | 10:42 |
|
Марина Соловьёва (geo-marinka) Москва Анна Купраш (Anny) Москва Елена Соловьёва Москва | ||
С-07 | 10:44 |
|
Дмитрий Семенов Москва Галина Кудрявцева Москва Павел Иванов Москва | ||
С-08 | 10:46 |
|
Екатерина Гуляева Москва Мария Абдулина Москва Антон Твардовский Москва | ||
С-09 | 10:48 |
|
Владимир Голиков Москва Татьяна Голикова Москва | ||
С-10 | 10:50 |
|
Дмитрий Латыпов (deviator) Москва | ||
С-11 | 10:52 |
|
Максим Колиниченко Москва Евдокия Гараева Москва | ||
С-12 | 10:54 |
|
Ян Клюжин (nucukak) Москва Михаил Чайкун (Чай) Москва Ольга Трущина (true) Москва Анна Овсиенко (wenicks) Москва | ||
С-13 | 10:56 |
|
Виталий Квитковский (integralik) Москва Ксения Квитковская (ksu.kusu) Москва | ||
С-14 | 10:58 |
|
Андрей Журавлев Черноголовка (МО) | ||
С-15 | 11:00 |
|
Дарья Макеенкова (Mak-dasha) Москва Екатерина Скобелева Королев (МО) Владимир Хиль (VladimirKhil) Москва Олеся Топчинская Москва | ||
С-16 | 11:02 |
|
Илья Чадаев (Korion) Москва Дмитрий Поспелов (djshtopor) Москва | ||
С-17 | 11:04 |
|
Анна Бакшеева Москва Дмитрий Кононенко Москва Максим Комаров Москва | ||
С-18 | 11:06 |
|
Кирилл Грошенков (violet) Раменское (МО) | ||
С-19 | 11:08 |
|
Парнокопытный Парень Москва Женя Фейгина Москва | ||
С-20 | 11:10 |
|
Станислав Молчанов Реутов (МО) Елизавета Белянская Москва | ||
С-21 | 11:12 |
|
Вадим Балаханов Москва | ||
С-22 | 11:14 |
|
Ирина Пшестанчик (irapsh) Домодедово (МО) Вячеслав Степанов (этоя) Наро-Фоминск (МО) Петя Степанов Домодедово (МО) | ||
С-25 | 11:20 |
|
Нурида Сорокоумова Москва Георгий Сорокоумов Москва |