1 |
П-02 |
Булка с сыром Олег Орешкин
|
|
|
10:34 |
17:00 |
04:00 |
|
02:26 |
26 | 15 |
2 |
П-14 |
Мимоходом Антон Миронов (cyberman) Юрий Островский (keeper0000)
|
|
|
10:58 |
17:33 |
04:00 |
|
02:35 |
26 | 12 |
3 |
П-19 |
Scouser Алексей Григорьев (Scouser)
|
|
|
11:08 |
17:28 |
03:00 |
|
03:20 |
26 | 10 |
4 |
П-21 |
Феникс Александр Бидерман (Alaric)
|
|
|
11:12 |
17:26 |
02:50 |
|
03:24 |
26 | 8 |
5 |
П-03 |
Вованя Владимир Дровников Анна Дровникова
|
|
|
10:36 |
17:22 |
02:50 |
|
03:56 |
26 | 7 |
6 |
П-27 |
дикие короеды Анна Шинкарева Антон Шинкарев
|
|
|
11:24 |
18:10 |
02:40 |
|
04:06 |
26 | 6 |
7 |
П-25 |
Рыжий Котик Елена Бычкова (Рыжий Котик)
|
|
|
11:20 |
17:50 |
01:40 |
|
04:50 |
26 | 5 |
8 |
П-12 |
Шоколадное джелато Вячеслав Лымарь (Slavaswed) Любовь Рябова (Медведь)
|
|
|
10:54 |
18:01 |
02:10 |
|
04:57 |
26 | 4 |
9 |
П-06 |
Малый бегемотный прайд Владимир Плужник Светлана Плужник Сергей Смирнов Павел Юнин
|
|
|
10:42 |
17:50 |
01:40 |
|
05:28 |
26 | 3 |
10 |
П-23 |
Плющиха Николай Данилов
|
|
|
11:16 |
18:13 |
01:10 |
|
05:47 |
26 | 2 |
11 |
П-07 |
Большой Львиный Прайд Володя Моргулис (188) Александра Рябикова Оксана Русанова ЮлиЧ Смирнова
|
|
|
10:44 |
17:58 |
01:10 |
|
06:04 |
26 | 1 |
12 |
П-04 |
Малая Пингвинья Эскадрилья Павел Толмачёв (Pablito) Дарья Мартынова (Dushe4ka) Ольга Навоева (олала) Валентина Маметьева (Олала3)
|
|
|
10:38 |
17:58 |
01:10 |
|
06:10 |
26 | 1 |
13 |
П-09 |
СЛАВА РОССИИ! Игорь Тельпуховский Сергей Маргасюк
|
|
|
10:48 |
18:12 |
01:10 |
|
06:14 |
26 | 1 |
14 |
П-08 |
Сломанный пепелац Андрей Перечицкий (kronos) Наталия Перечицкая (Silentium)
|
|
|
10:46 |
18:00 |
00:30 |
|
06:44 |
26 | 1 |
15 |
П-24 |
Himawari Дмитрий Курылёв (Dictum) Анна Мартынова
|
|
|
11:18 |
17:06 |
03:30 |
|
02:18 |
25 | 1 |
16 |
П-05 |
ТуСО-клуб Андрей Павлов (UNREAL) Владимир Карпин
|
|
|
10:40 |
18:01 |
04:30 |
|
02:51 |
25 | 1 |
17 |
П-15 |
БГД Анна Щербакова Милена Салпагарова
|
|
|
11:00 |
16:55 |
02:40 |
|
03:15 |
25 | 1 |
18 |
П-00 |
#ивсеудачно Анна Кустова
|
|
|
10:30 |
17:32 |
01:40 |
|
05:22 |
25 | 1 |
19 |
П-10 |
Маленькая компания Марина Боровкова
|
|
|
10:50 |
18:04 |
03:00 |
|
04:14 |
24 | 1 |
20 |
П-18 |
Asya_Pohjola Анастасия Бабкина (Ася Похъёла) Виктор Макаров (wader)
|
|
|
11:06 |
17:53 |
02:10 |
|
04:37 |
24 | 1 |
21 |
П-11 |
Run and walk Dima Larin
|
|
|
10:52 |
17:28 |
|
|
06:36 |
24 | 1 |
22 |
П-13 |
Безудержное веселье Екатерина Медведева (Vibora) Сергей Медведев (Bart) Александр Макаров Сергей Коршунов
|
|
|
10:56 |
17:22 |
02:50 |
|
03:36 |
23 | 1 |
23 |
П-17 |
Путь во Льдах Дмитрий Матющенко Маргарита Силантьева
|
|
|
11:04 |
17:24 |
01:10 |
|
05:10 |
23 | 1 |
24 |
П-26 |
ДобробобрЫ Александра Герасимова Юлия Балова Диана Пирожок Наташа Демидова
|
|
|
11:22 |
17:52 |
01:40 |
|
04:50 |
21 | 1 |
DNF |
П-16 |
CommandName Дарья Шмелева (Тари) Александр Силин
|
|
|
11:02 |
| |
|
|
0 | 0 |
DNF |
П-22 |
Turtle Team Света Вдовкина Таня Чепусова Даша Мазаева Юра Боцев
|
|
|
11:14 |
| |
|
|
0 | 0 |
DNS |
П-01 |
Просто так! Валентина Баранова (NuX) Дмитрий Баранов (Satensera)
|
|
|
10:32 |
| | | | | -1 |
DNS |
П-30 |
совуньи Юлия Савина Вадим Савин Анна Савина Иван Савин
|
|
|
11:30 |
| | | | | -1 |