Следопыт: ЛюК
10 апреля
Следопыт: ЛюК
Следопыт: ЛюК
Командный штаб
Люблино и Капотня. Список участников
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
С-00 | 09:00 |
|
Денис Завелев (Metalian) Москва Владимир Нефёдов Московская область Илья Чадаев Москва Мария Жуковская Москва | ||
С-01 | 09:02 |
|
Надежда Портнягина Москва Татьяна Портнягина Москва Григорий Гатаулин Москва | ||
С-02 | 09:04 |
|
Иван Стриженко Троицк (МО) Марина Стриженко Троицк (МО) Игорь Минаев Москва Виталий Квитковский Москва | ||
С-03 | 09:06 |
|
Ян Клюжин (nucukak) Москва Михаил Чайкун (Чай) Москва | ||
С-04 | 09:08 |
|
Алексей Стариков Москва | ||
С-05 | 09:10 |
|
Илья Кузнецов Москва Ольга Мельникова Москва Алексей Иешкин (yo8yo) Москва Олеся Нищак Москва | ||
С-07 | 09:14 |
|
Светлана Зендрикова Москва Кирилл Зендриков Москва | ||
С-08 | 09:16 |
|
Арсений Клиничев Химки (МО) Иван Ситников Москва Мария Нагорная Москва | ||
С-09 | 09:18 |
|
Валерия Кокорева (Энрико) Москва Виктория Шевчук (Рыжая) Москва Мария Гудкова (Mashuk) Москва Oльга Деревягина (Doc) Москва | ||
С-10 | 09:20 |
|
Ната Ф-Малиновская (natafm) Москва Наташа Ардаева Москва | ||
С-12 | 09:24 |
|
Марина Соловьёва (geo-marinka) Москва Анна Купраш (Anny) Москва | ||
С-13 | 09:26 |
|
Наталия Мильштейн (paveleon) Москва Владимир Никитин Москва | ||
С-14 | 09:28 |
|
Олег Орешкин Москва | ||
С-15 | 09:30 |
|
Любовь Дятликова Москва Кирилл Неретин Москва | ||
С-16 | 09:32 |
|
Дмитрий Гуторов (DolfWolkov) Москва Евгений Поляков Москва Андрей Виноградов Москва Иван Валугин Москва | ||
С-17 | 09:34 |
|
Андрей Журавлев Черноголовка (МО) | ||
С-18 | 09:36 |
|
Парнокопытный Парень Москва Рита Фомичёва (Рита) Москва | ||
С-28 | 09:56 |
|
Андрей Волыхов (AndyVolykhov) Москва Екатерина Лобкова (Arthenice) Другой город (РФ) | ||
С-29 | 09:58 |
|
Михаил Каймин Жуковский (МО) Виктория Клочкова Жуковский (МО) | ||
С-30 | 10:00 |
|
Ирина Лысенко Москва Сергей Резниченко Москва | ||
С-31 | 10:02 |
|
Дмитрий Корженевский (Litophage) Москва Галина Тюрина Другой город (РФ) Сергей Бушнев Москва | ||
С-32 | 10:04 |
|
Лида Антоненко Москва | ||
С-44 | 10:28 |
|
Андрей Корнейчук Москва Виктория Архипова Москва Константин Горшков Москва | ||
С-45 | 10:30 |
|
Сергей Г Москва |