Следопыт: КРя-КРя
20 октября
Следопыт: КРя-КРя
Следопыт: КРя-КРя
Командный штаб
КРя-КРя. Список участников
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
И-00 | 10:00 |
|
Денис Завелев (Metalian) Москва Любовь Пушкина (Талли) Москва Илья Чадаев Москва | ||
И-01 | 10:02 |
|
Иван Стриженко Троицк (МО) Марина Стриженко Троицк (МО) Марина Лаврова Москва Андрей Петин Москва | ||
И-02 | 10:04 |
|
Светлана Зендрикова Москва Кирилл Зендриков Москва | ||
И-03 | 10:06 |
|
Алексей Ручкин (Ruchkin_Lesha) Москва Денис Линик (Lindenmsk) Москва | ||
И-04 | 10:08 |
|
Дарья Макеенкова (Mak-dasha) Москва Владимир Хиль (VladimirKhil) Москва Александр Плотников Московская область | ||
И-05 | 10:10 |
|
Марина Соловьёва (geo-marinka) Москва Анна Купраш (Anny) Москва Антон Соловьёв (ton4ik) Москва | ||
И-06 | 10:12 |
|
Андрей Волыхов (AndyVolykhov) Москва Екатерина Лобкова (Arthenice) Другой город (РФ) Филипп Терёхин (Phil) Москва | ||
И-07 | 10:14 |
|
Андрей Журавлев Черноголовка (МО) | ||
И-08 | 10:16 |
|
Олег Левицкий Королев (МО) Салех Масоуд Жуковский (МО) | ||
И-09 | 10:18 |
|
Андрей Бобу (nord272) Москва | ||
И-10 | 10:20 |
|
Евгений Пулин (Аквэч) Москва Игорь Забелин Москва | ||
И-11 | 10:22 |
|
Таисия Маликова (bourivouh) Москва Александра Самохина Москва | ||
И-12 | 10:24 |
|
Михаил Чайкун (Chai) Москва Егор Шилов (Медведь) Москва Марина Хуана (Marinahuana) Москва Никита Грицук (Aaron) Москва | ||
И-13 | 10:26 |
|
Ян Клюжин (nucukak) Москва Жамал Токтамысова (zhammi) Москва Алексей Куликовский (coulique) Москва | ||
И-14 | 10:28 |
|
Алексей Чепига Москва Светлана Алексеева Москва Полина Манаенкова Москва Дарья Клименко Москва | ||
И-15 | 10:30 |
|
Станислав Молчанов Реутов (МО) Олег Жидков Москва Елизавета Белянская Москва | ||
И-20 | 10:40 |
|
Евгения Суслова Москва Пётр Кабанов Москва Петр Щадрин Москва | ||
И-21 | 10:42 |
|
Кася Кулькова (kasiazyabra) Москва Михаил Морозов (izyaslav_vodafilin) Москва | ||
И-30 | 11:00 |
|
Татьяна Седнева Москва Сергей Гнеушев Москва | ||
И-40 | 11:20 |
|
Елена Бахча Москва Ирина ОЖЕРЕЛЬЕВА Москва Алексей Бахча Москва |
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
С-00 | 10:00 |
|
Надежда Портнягина Москва Татьяна Портнягина Москва | ||
С-01 | 10:02 |
|
Дмитрий Корженевский (Litophage) Москва Татьяна Корзунина Москва Мария Абдулина Москва | ||
С-02 | 10:04 |
|
Василий Белохин Москва Юрий Рубцов Москва Константин Колесниченко Москва Елена Милешкина Москва | ||
С-03 | 10:06 |
|
Наталия Родионова Москва Александр Ручкин Москва | ||
С-04 | 10:08 |
|
Наталия Мильштейн (paveleon) Москва Владимир Никитин Москва Наташа Ардаева Москва | ||
С-05 | 10:10 |
|
Евгений Ильин (Jenyay) Москва Надежда Пушкина (nadushenka) Москва Алексей Докашев Москва | ||
С-06 | 10:12 |
|
Наталья Тюлюкова Москва Ольга Колыханова Москва Екатерина Милюкова Москва | ||
С-07 | 10:14 |
|
Александр Бакланов Москва Таисия Бакланова Москва Петр Бакланов Москва | ||
С-08 | 10:16 |
|
Дима Осмаков Москва Кирилл Чулков Москва | ||
С-09 | 10:18 |
|
Нина Ахобадзе Москва Рустам Юлгушев Москва | ||
С-10 | 10:20 |
|
Дмитрий Латыпов (deviator) Москва | ||
С-11 | 10:22 |
|
Людмила Поршнева Москва Анастасия Караченцева Москва Павел Черёмхин Москва Ксения Китаева Москва | ||
С-15 | 10:30 |
|
Ольга Жарнова (smilik) Москва Александр Селиверстов Москва Елена Проценко Москва Мария Проценко Москва | ||
С-24 | 10:48 |
|
Дмитрий Матющенко Троицк (МО) Маргарита Силантьева Троицк (МО) | ||
С-30 | 11:00 |
|
Алексей Жигулин (Ёж) Москва Мария Жигулина Москва | ||
С-35 | 11:10 |
|
Александра Герасимова Москва Сергей Милисов Москва Екатерина Дилай Москва | ||
С-40 | 11:20 |
|
Елена Тишковская (elidare) Химки (МО) Геннадий Карпов Москва | ||
С-41 | 11:22 |
|
Марина Фомина Москва Ольга Лисицына Москва | ||
С-42 | 11:24 |
|
Сергей Цибульский (Serge Ts) Москва Юлия Верхолаз (Verholazka) Москва Александр Цибульский Москва Анна Цибульская Москва | ||
С-45 | 11:30 |
|
Мария Онучина (mary.mayflower) Москва Яна Оладейникова Москва | ||
С-48 | 11:36 |
|
Анастасия Собетова (Настя) Москва Андрей Собетов (Андрей) Москва |