Следопыт: Остро
26 января состоялся
Следопыт: Ростокино-Останкино-Марфино
Следопыт: Ростокино-Останкино-Марфино
Командный штаб
ОстРо. Список участников
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
И-00 | 09:00 |
|
Борис Коробков (BorisK) Москва | ||
И-01 | 09:02 |
|
Евгений Гельфер Москва Тамара Хачатурян Москва Виктор Лемпицкий Москва Яков Летучий Москва | ||
И-02 | 09:04 |
|
Валерия Важнова Москва Кирилл Гликман Москва Илья Ципельштейн Москва Андрей Твердохлебов Москва | ||
И-03 | 09:06 |
|
Марина Стриженко Троицк (МО) Татьяна Стриженко Троицк (МО) | ||
И-04 | 09:08 |
|
Евгений Аверкин (DonAvero) Москва Александр Тобенгауз (VeryBadGauss) Москва Дарья Романова Москва Сергей Скачков Московская область | ||
И-05 | 09:10 |
|
Денис Завелев (Metalian) Москва Игорь Лылов (Марри) Жуковский (МО) Григорий Мазурчик (MYXOMOPbI4) Москва Дмитрий Мишин (Балась) Москва | ||
И-06 | 09:12 |
|
Алексей Боголюбский (Spieler) Долгопрудный (МО) Артём Шаумян Москва Лев Боголюбский Москва | ||
И-07 | 09:14 |
|
Михаил Нокель Москва Николай Савинов Москва Алексей Борисов Москва Аня Малютина Москва | ||
И-08 | 09:16 |
|
Алексей Айрапетов (lexxair) Москва Антон Акимов Москва | ||
И-09 | 09:18 |
|
Юрий Иошкин Москва Лена Лучина Москва | ||
И-10 | 09:20 |
|
Филипп Терехин (Phil) Москва | ||
И-11 | 09:22 |
|
Евгений Поршнев (eugene57) Москва Сергей Шашков Москва Анна Шашкова (Anuta) Москва | ||
И-12 | 09:24 |
|
Екатерина Егорова Москва Анна Марчук Москва Константин Бочкарев (qqshka) Москва | ||
И-13 | 09:26 |
|
Надежда Пушкина (nadushenka) Москва Люба Пушкина Москва Николай Васильев Москва | ||
И-14 | 09:28 |
|
Елена Стрельчик Москва Евгений Евстафьев Москва Дмитрий Кучер Москва Рустам Салахутдинов Москва | ||
И-15 | 09:30 |
|
Алексей Каменский (Tommy) Москва Александр Сухарев (Пилот_13) Москва Иван Шепелев Москва | ||
И-16 | 09:32 |
|
Кира Ерёмина (Сириус) Москва Татьяна Иванова (Remus) Москва Григорий Морозов Москва Сергей Семиноженко (GWolf) Москва | ||
И-17 | 09:34 |
|
Лена Максимкина Москва Владимир Ткаченко Москва Марина Ленковец (inorganic) Москва | ||
И-18 | 09:36 |
|
Владимир Ширяев Москва Вадим Балаханов Москва | ||
И-19 | 09:38 |
|
Артём Сергеев (Argalio) Москва Наталья Побыванец Москва | ||
И-20 | 09:40 |
|
Даниил Удимов Москва Сергей Тихомиров Москва Александр Шкляев Другой город (РФ) Анастасия Иванова Москва | ||
И-21 | 09:42 |
|
Ирина Морозова Москва Елена Львова Москва | ||
И-22 | 09:44 |
|
Михаил Мещеряков Москва Марина Мещерякова Москва Яна Терпелюк Москва Александр Толмачев Москва | ||
И-23 | 09:46 |
|
Лидия Антоненко Москва Алексей Елагин Москва | ||
И-24 | 09:48 |
|
Артём Соловьев (fwf7) Москва Алексей Глухов Москва | ||
И-25 | 09:50 |
|
Настя Горячева Москва Татьяна Радыгина Москва Андрей Тихонов Москва | ||
И-30 | 10:00 |
|
Семен Лейн (Войд) Москва Наталия Кириллова (Нэлл) Москва Ирина Хромова (Кимито) Москва Света Лукинова Москва | ||
И-31 | 10:02 |
|
Марина Якимович Москва Александр Потапенко Москва | ||
И-35 | 10:10 |
|
Мария Игнатова (Mary) Москва Светлана Звягина Москва | ||
И-38 | 10:16 |
|
Дмитрий Кулаков (Dcool) Москва Станислав Мазуренко (Maz) Москва Дмитрий Сурков (Propaganda) Москва | ||
И-39 | 10:18 |
|
Вячеслав Коняхин (Skittles) Москва | ||
И-40 | 10:20 |
|
Андрей Журавлев Черноголовка (МО) Надежда Болотина Москва Ольга Зинченко Московская область | ||
И-44 | 10:28 |
|
Сергей Вальковский Москва Вера Корецкая Москва | ||
И-45 | 10:30 |
|
Анастасия Подругина Москва Валерия Подругина Москва Владимир Мироновский Москва Алексей Илларионов Москва | ||
И-55 | 10:50 |
|
Анастасия Денисова (Кэп) Москва Ольга Ковех (Вишенка) Раменское (МО) Владимир Гришин (Валдес) Москва Мария Леонова (Просто Маша) Москва | ||
И-58 | 10:56 |
|
Михаил Волович Москва Елена Мартынова Москва | ||
И-60 | 11:00 |
|
Виктор Расстрыгин Королев (МО) Марина Ильясова Королев (МО) Артур Расстрыгин Королев (МО) Роберт Расстрыгин Королев (МО) |
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
С-00 | 09:00 |
|
Евгений Володин Москва Вера Караваева Москва | ||
С-03 | 09:06 |
|
Олег Орешкин Москва | ||
С-04 | 09:08 |
|
Андрей Лапшин Москва Маруся Константиновская Москва | ||
С-06 | 09:12 |
|
Алексей Григорьев (Scouser) Воскресенск (МО) | ||
С-07 | 09:14 |
|
Виктория Клочкова Жуковский (МО) Михаил Каймин (myk2000) Жуковский (МО) | ||
С-11 | 09:22 |
|
Наталия Мильштейн (paveleon) Москва Владимир Никитин Москва Ольга Хасина Москва | ||
С-12 | 09:24 |
|
Патрик Кроликоу (glados) Москва Александра Гудан (baclanjan) Санкт-Петербург | ||
С-15 | 09:30 |
|
Татьяна Кузьмичева (Kuso4ek_solnca) Королев (МО) Кирилл Дорохов Королев (МО) | ||
С-16 | 09:32 |
|
Ирина Лысенко (rishka) Москва | ||
С-20 | 09:40 |
|
Ирина Коперник (miorica) Москва Дмитрий Курылёв (Dictum) Москва | ||
С-25 | 09:50 |
|
Андрей Горячкин (Drongo) Троицк (МО) Ирина Гаврина Москва Дарья Сабирова Москва | ||
С-31 | 10:02 |
|
Александр Горославский Москва Дмитрий Королев Москва Анастасия Антонова Москва | ||
С-39 | 10:18 |
|
Александр Дьяконов Москва Екатерина Дубовицкая Москва | ||
С-45 | 10:30 |
|
Ксения Горлова Москва Александр Горлов Москва | ||
С-48 | 10:36 |
|
Евгения Шехова Королев (МО) Иветта Кротова Московская область | ||
С-51 | 10:42 |
|
Аня Мёдова Москва Света Карасёва Москва Таисия Щербакова Москва | ||
С-52 | 10:44 |
|
Андрей Соловьев (DrSol) Москва Антон Соловьев (Tonchik) Москва Анна Купраш Москва Марина Соловьева Москва | ||
С-55 | 10:50 |
|
Сергей Киселев Москва Анастасия Киселева Москва Юля Токарева Москва | ||
С-58 | 10:56 |
|
Наталия Дикова (Амбель) Москва Иван Диков (Тролль) Москва Анастасия Лукьянчук (Настя) Электросталь (МО) | ||
С-59 | 10:58 |
|
Василиса Ризова Москва Света Штырмер Москва Андрей Тарельников Москва Александр Скворцов Москва | ||
С-60 | 11:00 |
|
Ксюша Баширова (Ксю) Москва Женя Качанов Москва |