Вой о Соколе
13 марта состоялась игра
Вой о Соколе
Вой о Соколе
Командный штаб
Вой о Соколе. Список участников
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
И-00 | 09:00 |
|
Евгений Поршнев (eugene57) Москва Сергей Шашков Москва | ||
И-01 | 09:02 |
|
Михаил Челышев Москва Даша Зимарина Москва Екатерина Косилова (katrinka10030) Москва | ||
И-02 | 09:04 |
|
Борис Коробков (BorisK) Москва Марина Стриженко Троицк (МО) Марина Лаврова Москва Ксения Мансветова Москва | ||
И-03 | 09:06 |
|
Евгений Пулин (Аквэч) Москва Игорь Забелин Москва | ||
И-04 | 09:08 |
|
Евгений Аверкин (DonAvero) Москва Александр Тобенгауз (VeryBadGauss) Москва Сергей Цибульский (sergets) Москва Дарья Романова Москва | ||
И-05 | 09:10 |
|
Марина Соловьёва (geo-marinka) Москва Антон Соловьёв (ton4ik) Москва Елена Соловьёва Москва | ||
И-06 | 09:12 |
|
Игорь Сидоров Москва Андрей Павлов Москва Полина Павлова (Polina) Москва | ||
И-07 | 09:14 |
|
Надя Минкина Москва Андрей Сецко Москва Алексей Герасимов Москва Ксения Крюкова Москва | ||
И-08 | 09:16 |
|
Артём Шаумян Москва Сергей Капустин Московская область | ||
И-09 | 09:18 |
|
Александр Хачатурян (Varis) Москва Евгений Гельфер Москва Даниил Поспелов (Данич) Москва | ||
И-10 | 09:20 |
|
Константин Горьков Москва Вера Кудакина Реутов (МО) | ||
И-13 | 09:26 |
|
Виталий Квитковский (integralik) Москва | ||
И-15 | 09:30 |
|
Анна Овчаренко (kapybara) Москва Надежда Подвальная Москва | ||
И-16 | 09:32 |
|
Владимир Нефёдов Москва Денис Завелев (Metalian) Москва Григорий Мазурчик (MYXOMOPbI4) Москва | ||
И-20 | 09:40 |
|
Сергей Бобышев (Bobby) Москва | ||
И-30 | 10:00 |
|
Дмитрий Семенов Москва Галина Кудрявцева Москва Андрей Ельцин Москва | ||
И-31 | 10:02 |
|
Екатерина Нигова (nigowa) Москва Алексей Айрапетов (lexxair) Москва | ||
И-35 | 10:10 |
|
Татьяна Седнева Москва Людмила Кудрявцева Москва | ||
И-37 | 10:14 |
|
Полина Свежинцева Московская область Артур Алиев Московская область Константин Папилов Московская область | ||
И-44 | 10:28 |
|
Илья Понамарев Москва Михаил Есаулков Москва Александра Толоконникова Москва Александр Лебедев Москва | ||
И-45 | 10:30 |
|
Юрий Ян (yurA) Москва | ||
И-60 | 11:00 |
|
Дима Осмаков Москва Кирилл Чулков Москва |
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
С-00 | 09:00 |
|
Светлана Зендрикова Москва Кирилл Зендриков Москва Анастасия Проценко Москва Алексей Проценко Москва | ||
С-01 | 09:02 |
|
Олег Орешкин Москва Марина Климова Москва Денис Кузнецов Москва | ||
С-02 | 09:04 |
|
Василий Брусов Троицк (МО) | ||
С-03 | 09:06 |
|
Надежда Портнягина Москва Татьяна Портнягина Москва | ||
С-04 | 09:08 |
|
Елена Жигулина Москва Алексей Жигулин (Ёж) Москва Мария Иванова Москва Найденова Мария (Пиксель) Другой город (РФ) | ||
С-05 | 09:10 |
|
Игорь Тельпуховский Москва Федор Коган Москва Алексей Барсуков Москва Михаил Артемьев Москва | ||
С-06 | 09:12 |
|
Наталия Мильштейн (paveleon) Москва Владимир Никитин Москва | ||
С-07 | 09:14 |
|
Александр Блинов Москва Анастасия Добронравова Москва | ||
С-10 | 09:20 |
|
Дмитрий Матющенко Троицк (МО) Маргарита Силантьева Троицк (МО) | ||
С-11 | 09:22 |
|
Игорь Дьячков (sidrag88) Москва Даша Тарабрина Москва Рома Шоркин Москва Керим Аллахвердиев Москва | ||
С-12 | 09:24 |
|
Арсений Клиничев Химки (МО) | ||
С-13 | 09:26 |
|
Евгений Ильин (Jenyay) Москва Надежда Пушкина (nadushenka) Москва Пётр Федин Москва Константин Сергеев Москва | ||
С-14 | 09:28 |
|
Алексей Григорьев (Scouser) Воскресенск (МО) | ||
С-15 | 09:30 |
|
Мария Онучина (mary.mayflower) Москва Иван Гринев Москва Яна Оладейникова Москва | ||
С-16 | 09:32 |
|
Вячеслав Содовников Москва Марина Мещерякова Москва | ||
С-30 | 10:00 |
|
Анастасия Романова Москва Владимир Иофик (abufct) Москва | ||
С-44 | 10:28 |
|
Ирина Пшестанчик (irapsh) Домодедово (МО) Вячеслав Степанов (этоя) Наро-Фоминск (МО) Анюта Степанова Домодедово (МО) | ||
С-45 | 10:30 |
|
Виктор Поповский Москва | ||
С-46 | 10:32 |
|
Инесса Василевская Москва Макс Макагонов Москва Лев Макагонов Москва | ||
С-47 | 10:34 |
|
Дмитрий Макаров Москва Наталья Макарова Москва | ||
С-48 | 10:36 |
|
Максим Кондрашкин Москва Александра Кондрашкина Москва | ||
С-50 | 10:40 |
|
Иван Васюков Московская область Марина Новикова Московская область Петр Тихонов Московская область Анна Кузнецова Московская область | ||
С-60 | 11:00 |
|
Кирилл Грошенков Раменское (МО) Ксения Логгинова Москва Анна Грошенкова Раменское (МО) Елизавета Егорова Москва |
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
Л-00 | 10:00 |
|
Ольга Колыханова (Hannchik) Москва Екатерина Милюкова Москва | ||
Л-01 | 10:02 |
|
Любовь Борусяк Москва Анна Крупнова Москва | ||
Л-02 | 10:04 |
|
Левон Саакян (Zagrei) Москва Наташа Побыванец Москва Паша Шурыгин (Щавель) Москва | ||
Л-03 | 10:06 |
|
Василиса Мазурчик Москва | ||
Л-04 | 10:08 |
|
Александр Туркин Москва Евгения Хотовицкая Москва | ||
Л-05 | 10:10 |
|
Ирина Лысенко (rishka) Москва Екатерина Лысенко Москва | ||
Л-06 | 10:12 |
|
Александра Тимофеева Москва Светлана Шпигель Москва Любовь Середа Москва | ||
Л-10 | 10:20 |
|
Александра Шубина Фрязино (МО) Денис Зверев Москва | ||
Л-15 | 10:30 |
|
Анастасия Чудинова (NST) Москва | ||
Л-20 | 10:40 |
|
Алексей Елагин Москва Кузнецова Дарья Москва Мария Елагина Москва | ||
Л-25 | 10:50 |
|
Станислав Молчанов Реутов (МО) Елизавета Белянская Москва Ирина Кулакова Москва Арам Гурджинян Москва | ||
Л-27 | 10:54 |
|
Ольга Малошицкая Москва Владимир Овчаренко Москва | ||
Л-28 | 10:56 |
|
Екатерина Кропочева Москва | ||
Л-29 | 10:58 |
|
Константин Горелов Москва Ольга Скрипкина Москва Анатолий Ермаков Москва | ||
Л-30 | 11:00 |
|
Аркадий Новичков Москва |