Что было - что будет
1 июня
Следопыт: Донской
Следопыт: Донской
6 апреля
Ещё немного и Савёловский
Ещё немного и Савёловский
Командный штаб
В поиск команд
2D. Список участников
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
И-00 | 09:00 |
|
Денис Завелев (Metalian) Москва Игорь Лылов (Марри) Жуковский (МО) Виктор Бойков (Victor) Раменское (МО) Григорий Мазурчик (MYXOMOPbI4) Москва | ||
И-01 | 09:02 |
|
Ксения Романова (Melany) Москва Петр Романов Москва Ольга Кривушко Ленинградская область Юля Самуленок Ленинградская область | ||
И-02 | 09:04 |
|
Иван Стриженко Троицк (МО) Марина Стриженко Троицк (МО) | ||
И-03 | 09:06 |
|
Амиран Татарашвили Москва Дарья Седова Москва | ||
И-04 | 09:08 |
|
Василий Клочков Жуковский (МО) Виктория Клочкова Жуковский (МО) Илья Бушмин Жуковский (МО) | ||
И-05 | 09:10 |
|
Анна Попова (guildenstern) Москва Ирина Гаврилова Москва Елена Цыпилева Москва | ||
И-06 | 09:12 |
|
Борис Коробков (BorisK) Москва Мария Мягких (Dero27) Москва Игорь Кирсанов Москва | ||
И-07 | 09:14 |
|
Александр Щукин (Fish) Москва Ольга Щукина Правдинский (МО) | ||
И-08 | 09:16 |
|
Константин Горьков Москва Диана Костюкова Москва Вера Кудакина Реутов (МО) | ||
И-09 | 09:18 |
|
Евгений Володин Москва Вера Караваева Москва | ||
И-10 | 09:20 |
|
Екатерина Егорова Москва Анна Марчук Москва Константин Бочкарев (qqshka) Москва | ||
И-11 | 09:22 |
|
Алексей Чернов Москва Дмитрий Ильинский Московская область Сергей Вальковский Москва | ||
И-12 | 09:24 |
|
Виктор Расстрыгин Королев (МО) Марина Ильясова Королев (МО) Артур Расстрыгин Королев (МО) | ||
И-13 | 09:26 |
|
Наталья Гелетий (Iceguard) Москва Надежда Борисова (bez-sharfa) Санкт-Петербург Александр Воронов Москва Роман Шаповалов Москва | ||
И-14 | 09:28 |
|
Екатерина Дубовицкая Москва Михаил Абрамов Москва Ольга Жукова Москва | ||
И-15 | 09:30 |
|
Мария Макагонова (Ёжик) Москва Юлия Макагонова (Жулик) Москва | ||
И-16 | 09:32 |
|
Олег Орешкин Москва | ||
И-17 | 09:34 |
|
Евгений Аверкин (DonAvero) Москва Александр Тобенгауз (VeryBadGauss) Москва Сергей Цибульский (sergets) Москва Юлия Верхолаз Москва | ||
И-18 | 09:36 |
|
Светлана Третьякова Москва Владимир Ткаченко Москва | ||
И-19 | 09:38 |
|
Мария Игнатова (Mary) Москва Александра Сакович Москва | ||
И-20 | 09:40 |
|
Ирина Коперник (miorica) Москва Дмитрий Курылёв (Dictum) Москва | ||
И-21 | 09:42 |
|
Александр Хачатурян (Varis) Москва Евгений Гельфер Москва Даниил Поспелов (Данич) Москва Марина Хачатурян (Zuka) Москва | ||
И-22 | 09:44 |
|
Александр Артемьев Москва Инесса Раскина Москва | ||
И-23 | 09:46 |
|
Андрей Журавлев Черноголовка (МО) Надежда Болотина Москва | ||
И-24 | 09:48 |
|
Юля Белинская (Felly) Москва Павел Бычков Москва | ||
И-25 | 09:50 |
|
Роман Культин Москва Борис Михайлов Москва | ||
И-26 | 09:52 |
|
Владимир Ширяев Москва Вадим Балаханов Москва Юлия Балаханова Москва | ||
И-27 | 09:54 |
|
Ирина Богомолова (chaseu) Москва Дмитрий Поспелов Москва Илья Чадаев Москва | ||
И-28 | 09:56 |
|
Алексей Евдокимов Москва Галина Кряжева Москва Игорь Сидоров Москва Андрей Павлов Москва | ||
И-29 | 09:58 |
|
Нина Винокурова Щёлково (МО) Светлана Знаменская Москва | ||
И-30 | 10:00 |
|
Екатерина Ковалева (4iudo) Долгопрудный (МО) Михаил Шубин (Mike) Долгопрудный (МО) | ||
И-31 | 10:02 |
|
Алексей Каменский (Tommy) Москва Александр Сухарев (Пилот_13) Москва Ирина Моругова (ножоке) Москва Алексей Ручкин (Ручкин ) Москва | ||
И-32 | 10:04 |
|
Денис Зверев Москва Татьяна Петрова Москва | ||
И-33 | 10:06 |
|
Дмитрий Савкин Москва Алексей Дятлов Москва | ||
И-34 | 10:08 |
|
Евгений Поршнев (eugene57) Москва Сергей Шашков Москва | ||
И-35 | 10:10 |
|
Кирилл Попков Москва Алексей Лохматиков Москва | ||
И-36 | 10:12 |
|
Николай Фролов (u_emeli) Москва Кира Ерёмина (Futbi) Москва Татьяна Иванова (Remus) Москва | ||
И-37 | 10:14 |
|
Дима Осмаков Москва Кирилл Чулков Москва | ||
И-38 | 10:16 |
|
Вячеслав Коняхин (Skittles) Москва | ||
И-40 | 10:20 |
|
Виталий Горбач (Vitas) Москва Катерина Багрова Москва Валерия Кочеткова (Valkiria) Москва Николай Шумилов (Николай) Москва | ||
И-44 | 10:28 |
|
Наталья Брачун Москва Александра Иовенко Москва Юля Гальченкова Московская область Дмитрий Андреев Москва | ||
И-45 | 10:30 |
|
Анна Бакшеева Москва Татьяна Кондакова Москва | ||
И-46 | 10:32 |
|
Андрей Шевляков (aash29) Москва Виктор Портнов (mastakkila) Москва Маргарита Королькова Москва | ||
И-50 | 10:40 |
|
Александра Вигерчук (Совушка) Москва Николай Ноздрин (Грегил) Москва Леонид Петухов (Дракон) Москва | ||
И-53 | 10:46 |
|
Анастасия Бакарди Москва Анастасия Самбукова Москва | ||
И-57 | 10:54 |
|
Лидия Антоненко Москва Алексей Елагин Москва Елизавета Реброва Москва | ||
И-60 | 11:00 |
|
Кузьма Щербаков Москва Ольга Щербакова Москва |
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
Г-00 | 09:00 |
|
Татьяна Церех (Tanik) Москва Матвей Папугин Москва Олег Панин Москва Николай Рыбаулин Москва | ||
Г-01 | 09:02 |
|
Борис Мазурчик Москва | ||
Г-15 | 09:30 |
|
Анна Бархатова Москва Семён Фрейдлин (boardpizza) Москва | ||
Г-30 | 10:00 |
|
Ульяна Кретова Москва Антон Кирданов Москва | ||
Г-31 | 10:02 |
|
Александр Семенчук (Доктор Зорге) Москва Татьяна Бабенко (Незабудка) Москва | ||
Г-32 | 10:04 |
|
Юрий Шашов (Neroon) Москва Антон Соловьев (Tonchik) Москва Сергей Тихонов Москва | ||
Г-33 | 10:06 |
|
Маргарита Гусакова (РитаФан) Москва Даниил Смехов Москва | ||
Г-35 | 10:10 |
|
Алексей Григорьев (Scouser) Воскресенск (МО) | ||
Г-45 | 10:30 |
|
Валентин ВЕрбовой Москва Елена Нетребко Москва Андрей Горячкин Троицк (МО) | ||
Г-55 | 10:50 |
|
Алексей Шаронов (Acer32) Москва Артём Мещеряков (RunningFree) Москва | ||
Г-56 | 10:52 |
|
Сергей Смирнов Москва | ||
Г-59 | 10:58 |
|
Софья Щербакова Москва | ||
Г-60 | 11:00 |
|
Ольга Филиппова (Olena) Москва Олег Ассовский (Assen) Москва |
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
А-00 | 09:00 |
|
Михаил Каймин (myk) Жуковский (МО) Марина Каймина (belka) Жуковский (МО) Вячеслав Каймин Жуковский (МО) | ||
А-13 | 09:26 |
|
Артём Сергеев (Argalio) Москва Юрий Коротких Москва Екатерина Коротких Москва | ||
А-29 | 09:58 |
|
Саид Каба (Biologist) Реутов (МО) Владимир Пирожков Москва Юлия Ширяева Москва Анна Роткина Москва | ||
А-30 | 10:00 |
|
Евгений Корныхин Москва Галина Волкова Москва | ||
А-43 | 10:26 |
|
Александр Константинов Москва Владимир Киносита Москва |