LOVe Следопыт
16 февраля
LOVe Следопыт
LOVe Следопыт
Командный штаб
LOVe. Список участников
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
И-00 | 09:00 |
|
Денис Завелев (Metalian) Москва Патрик Кроликоу (glados) Москва Владимир Нефёдов Московская область Илья Чадаев Москва | ||
И-01 | 09:02 |
|
Андрей Бобу (nord272) Москва Андрей Стародумов Москва Михаил Зайцев Москва Людмила Бакалова Москва | ||
И-02 | 09:04 |
|
Светлана Зендрикова Москва Кирилл Зендриков Москва | ||
И-03 | 09:06 |
|
Марина Соловьёва (geo-marinka) Москва Анна Купраш (Anny) Москва Антон Соловьёв (ton4ik) Москва Елена Соловьёва Москва | ||
И-04 | 09:08 |
|
Тая Маликова Москва Лёша Конев (Лёша Конев) Москва Парнокопытный Парень Москва Саша Самохина Москва | ||
И-05 | 09:10 |
|
Рустем Рамазанов (tem2m) Москва Полина Лаптинская Москва | ||
И-06 | 09:12 |
|
Ян Клюжин (nucukak) Москва Жамал Токтамысова (zhammi) Москва Михаил Чайкун (Чай) Москва Наталья Гелетий (Ната) Москва | ||
И-07 | 09:14 |
|
Евгений Пулин (Аквэч) Москва Игорь Забелин Москва | ||
И-08 | 09:16 |
|
Иван Стриженко Троицк (МО) Марина Стриженко Троицк (МО) Марина Лаврова Москва Андрей Петин Москва | ||
И-09 | 09:18 |
|
Константин Горьков Москва Вера Кудакина Реутов (МО) Олег Левицкий Королев (МО) | ||
И-10 | 09:20 |
|
Лена Максимкина Москва Оля Разина Москва Марина Ленковец (inorganic) Москва Дарья Захарченко (Pin4e) Москва | ||
И-11 | 09:22 |
|
Сергей Вальковский Москва Вера Корецкая Москва | ||
И-12 | 09:24 |
|
Дарья Макеенкова (Mak-dasha) Москва Александр Плотников Московская область | ||
И-13 | 09:26 |
|
Дмитрий Семенов Москва Андрей Ельцин Москва Павел Иванов Москва | ||
И-14 | 09:28 |
|
Игорь Бронштейн (bronikkk) Москва Татьяна Белова Москва Сергей Сыромятников Москва | ||
И-15 | 09:30 |
|
Андрей Журавлев Черноголовка (МО) | ||
И-30 | 10:00 |
|
Мария Демина Москва | ||
И-37 | 10:14 |
|
Андрей Шевляков (aash29) Москва Настя Лысенко (Owlbeing) Москва | ||
И-38 | 10:16 |
|
Татьяна Седнева Москва Людмила Кудрявцева Москва | ||
И-45 | 10:30 |
|
Елена Дроздова Москва Артём Калашник Москва |
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
С-00 | 09:00 |
|
Дмитрий Ларин (Dimon) Москва Александра Клименко Москва Владимир Ковчук Москва | ||
С-01 | 09:02 |
|
Олег Орешкин Москва | ||
С-02 | 09:04 |
|
Наталия Мильштейн (paveleon) Москва Владимир Никитин Москва Михаил Драбкин Москва Наташа Ф- Малиновская Москва | ||
С-03 | 09:06 |
|
Евгений Ильин (Jenyay) Москва Алексей Докашев Москва | ||
С-04 | 09:08 |
|
Екатерина Гуляева Москва Михаил Дробышев Москва Ольга Брыкалина Москва Алексей Чайкин Москва | ||
С-05 | 09:10 |
|
Илья Кузнецов (lovec_ovec) Москва Валентина Лубяная Москва Владимир Лубяной Москва | ||
С-09 | 09:18 |
|
Анна Борзенкова Жуковский (МО) Олег Громов Москва Алеша Громов Москва | ||
С-10 | 09:20 |
|
Дмитрий Латыпов (deviator) Москва Эльвира Мифтахова Москва Екатерина Лесовская Москва | ||
С-13 | 09:26 |
|
Виталий Квитковский (integralik) Москва Ксения Квитковская (ksu.kusu) Москва | ||
С-15 | 09:30 |
|
Дмитрий Корженевский (Litophage) Москва Мария Абдулина Москва Константин Баранов Москва Дмитрий Поспелов Москва | ||
С-16 | 09:32 |
|
Анна Бакшеева Москва Дмитрий Кононенко Москва Максим Комаров Москва Валерия Хрячкова Москва | ||
С-17 | 09:34 |
|
Надежда Евсеенко Люберцы (МО) Ира Сукачева Москва Максим Косько Москва | ||
С-18 | 09:36 |
|
Дарья Дацкевич Москва Катерина Шананина Москва | ||
С-29 | 09:58 |
|
Алексей Жигулин (Ёж) Москва Мария Жигулина Москва | ||
С-30 | 10:00 |
|
Василий Белохин Москва Юрий Рубцов Москва Константин Колесниченко Москва Елена Милешкина Москва | ||
С-31 | 10:02 |
|
Нина Ахобадзе Москва Рустам Юлгушев Москва | ||
С-32 | 10:04 |
|
Виктор Климович (Carioca) Москва Дмитрий Климович Москва Марина Куртыкова Москва | ||
С-33 | 10:06 |
|
Дима Осмаков Москва Кирилл Чулков Москва | ||
С-40 | 10:20 |
|
Антон Скорин Москва Иван Петренко Москва Алексей Бакшаев Москва Никита Котелевский Москва | ||
С-44 | 10:28 |
|
Татьяна Баранова (Татьяна77) Москва | ||
С-45 | 10:30 |
|
Сергей Г Москва |