1 |
И-11 |
Концептуальный Респект Филипп Терехин (Phil) Алексей Преображенский Андрей Волыхов Екатерина Лобкова
|
|
|
09:22 |
19:28 |
02:25 |
|
07:41 |
21 | 15 |
2 |
И-00 |
Формула ОТ Денис Завелев (Metalian) Григорий Мазурчик (MYXOMOPbI4)
|
|
|
09:00 |
21:25 |
02:25 |
|
10:00 |
21 | 12 |
3 |
И-19 |
Шизики Шутят Сергей Цибульский (sergets)
|
|
|
09:38 |
21:14 |
02:50 |
|
08:46 |
20 | 10 |
4 |
И-12 |
Временное название Кирилл Борусяк (fakir) Даша Кузнецова Марьяна Зборовская Алексей Елагин
|
|
|
09:24 |
21:51 |
02:25 |
|
10:02 |
19 | 8 |
5 |
И-03 |
Муякан Александр Хачатурян (Varis) Евгений Гельфер
|
|
|
09:06 |
21:57 |
02:25 |
|
10:26 |
18 | 7 |
6 |
И-36 |
Биопсия матраса Даня Поспелов (dani444) Маша Богданова Серж Тихомиров
|
|
|
10:12 |
21:32 |
|
|
11:20 |
18 | 6 |
7 |
И-17 |
Лапти-Вездеходы Владимир Ширяев Вадим Балаханов Юлия Балаханова
|
|
|
09:34 |
22:02 |
01:50 |
|
10:38 |
16 | 5 |
8 |
И-23 |
Затратный трататаэдр Александр Воронов Михаил Нокель
|
|
|
09:46 |
21:01 |
|
|
11:15 |
16 | 4 |
9 |
И-59 |
Метроном Марина Якимович Александр Потапенко Григорий Пупков Екатерина Пронякина
|
|
|
10:58 |
21:50 |
|
|
10:52 |
15 | 3 |
10 |
И-08 |
Чой-то Лена Максимкина Дмитрий Савин (Хитрый Чен) Марина Ленковец (inorganic) Сергей Коняхин
|
|
|
09:16 |
21:28 |
|
00:30 |
12:42 |
13 | 2 |
11 |
И-02 |
Варежки Борис Коробков (BorisK)
|
|
|
09:04 |
21:54 |
|
|
12:50 |
13 | 1 |
12 |
И-10 |
Уцелевшие Алексей Евдокимов Игорь Сидоров
|
|
|
09:20 |
20:12 |
|
|
10:52 |
12 | 1 |
13 |
И-26 |
Умортерра Екатерина Нигова (nigowa)
|
|
|
09:52 |
21:11 |
|
|
11:19 |
12 | 1 |
14 |
И-20 |
Мельница Дмитрий Поспелов Илья Чадаев Сергей Широкин Александра Широкина
|
|
|
09:40 |
21:19 |
|
|
11:39 |
11 | 1 |
15 |
И-30 |
LL Ольга Резникова Илья Резников Антон Политов Лев Драгунов
|
|
|
10:00 |
20:42 |
01:05 |
|
09:37 |
10 | 1 |
16 |
И-01 |
Задумчивое торнадо Иван Стриженко Марина Стриженко
|
|
|
09:02 |
21:41 |
|
|
12:39 |
10 | 1 |
17 |
И-46 |
Green Team Владимир Сотсков Cергей Сотсков Леонид Дубов Татьяна Морозова
|
|
|
10:32 |
21:13 |
01:05 |
|
09:36 |
9 | 1 |
18 |
И-45 |
Навстречу солнцу! Андрей Муратов Александра Краснова
|
|
|
10:30 |
21:12 |
01:05 |
|
09:37 |
9 | 1 |
19 |
И-05 |
Няшные котики Амиран Татарашвили Дарья Седова Ирина Постникова
|
|
|
09:10 |
18:20 |
|
00:30 |
09:40 |
9 | 1 |
20 |
И-40 |
Пельмень Анастасия Воробьёва Максим Гаврилин
|
|
|
10:20 |
21:21 |
|
|
11:01 |
9 | 1 |
21 |
И-16 |
Единство непохожих Артем Соловьев Надежда Юнина Дмитрий Юнин
|
|
|
09:32 |
21:02 |
00:35 |
|
10:55 |
8 | 1 |
22 |
И-13 |
А надо было "нет" Кира Ерёмина (Сириус) Татьяна Иванова (Remus)
|
|
|
09:26 |
20:02 |
|
00:30 |
11:06 |
8 | 1 |
23 |
И-32 |
Круговерть Семен Лейн (Войд) Наталия Кириллова (Нэлл) Татьяна Садохина Света Лукинова
|
|
|
10:04 |
21:39 |
|
00:30 |
12:05 |
8 | 1 |
24 |
И-06 |
Шаг за Марина Хачатурян Юля Котельникова
|
|
|
09:12 |
22:02 |
|
|
12:50 |
7 | 1 |
25 |
И-14 |
Помочь нечем Евгения Сушинская Анна Стабровская Инна Кумановская
|
|
|
09:28 |
21:50 |
|
|
12:22 |
6 | 1 |
ВЗ |
И-07 |
Станция Чеширская Мария Игнатова (Mary) Анна Игнатова Кирилл Бахтырев Светлана Звягина
|
|
|
09:14 |
21:10 |
|
|
11:56 |
11 | 0.5 |
DNF |
И-37 |
Каек Кирилл Сироткин Саша Федотова Елена Сироткина
|
|
|
10:14 |
22:05 | 00:45 |
|
11:06 |
9 | 0 |
DNF |
И-58 |
Страна чудес Наталья Брачун Александра Иовенко Дмитрий Андреев Александр Лебедев
|
|
|
10:56 |
22:05 | 01:05 |
|
10:04 |
9 | 0 |
DNF |
И-15 |
Бабайка Юрий Иошкин
|
|
|
09:30 |
| |
|
|
5 | 0 |
DNF |
И-38 |
Pretty Women и Саша! Аня Малютина Мария Соловьева Александр Гильманшин
|
|
|
10:16 |
| 00:35 |
|
|
3 | 0 |
DNF |
И-04 |
Уроборос Артём Назаров (Father_Artemii)
|
|
|
09:08 |
| |
|
|
0 | 0 |
DNF |
И-18 |
Ядрёный уголёк Вячеслав Коняхин (Skittles)
|
|
|
09:36 |
| |
|
|
0 | 0 |
DNF |
И-35 |
Болты Алексей Боголюбский (Spieler) Артём Шаумян
|
|
|
10:10 |
| |
|
|
0 | 0 |
DNS |
И-22 |
000 Наталья Брачун
|
|
|
09:44 |
| | | | | -1 |
DNS |
И-25 |
Жаворонки Елена Демидова (Мята Нежная) Алексей Жулин (Jull)
|
|
|
09:50 |
| | | | | -1 |
DNS |
И-31 |
LL-1 Илья Калинин Елена Мимонова Илья Чернышев
|
|
|
10:02 |
| | | | | -1 |
DNS |
И-34 |
Апельсины Михаил Ширыборов Сергей Устьянцев
|
|
|
10:08 |
| | | | | -1 |
DNS |
И-60 |
Кузница Алиса Гатаулина Екатерина Кошелева Виктор Дряхлов
|
|
|
11:00 |
| | | | | -1 |
DNS |
И-21 |
Мышьяк и старые кружева Наталья Зевахина (Крокус) Елизавета Реброва (Ибис) Александр Дайняк (dainiak) Дмитрий Пантелеев
|
|
|
09:42 |
| | | | | 0 |