СледопытоФилия
22 октября случилась
СледопытоФИЛИя
СледопытоФИЛИя
Командный штаб
Фили. Список участников
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
И-00 | 09:00 |
|
Андрей Трифоненков (zdronz) Москва Катерина Суслова Москва | ||
И-01 | 09:02 |
|
Владимир Нефёдов Москва Денис Завелев (Metalian) Москва Григорий Мазурчик (MYXOMOPbI4) Москва | ||
И-02 | 09:04 |
|
Евгений Аверкин (DonAvero) Москва Кирилл Гликман Москва | ||
И-03 | 09:06 |
|
Борис Коробков (BorisK) Москва Марина Стриженко Троицк (МО) Владимир Зайцев Минск (Беларусь) Иван Стриженко Троицк (МО) | ||
И-04 | 09:08 |
|
Андрей Волыхов (AndyVolykhov) Москва Филипп Терёхин (Phil) Москва Кирилл Крючков Москва | ||
И-06 | 09:12 |
|
Евгений Пулин (Аквэч) Москва Яков Карпунькин Москва | ||
И-07 | 09:14 |
|
Юрий Иошкин Москва Тая Маликова Москва | ||
И-08 | 09:16 |
|
Андрей Петин Москва Лидия Антоненко Другой город (РФ) Виталий Квитковский Москва | ||
И-09 | 09:18 |
|
Дмитрий Семенов Москва Галина Кудрявцева Москва | ||
И-10 | 09:20 |
|
Илья Чадаев (Korion) Москва Дмитрий Поспелов (djshtopor) Москва Наталья Авденина Москва | ||
И-11 | 09:22 |
|
Тимофей Боков (Luxorient) Москва Александра Балабан (tirlibom) Москва | ||
И-12 | 09:24 |
|
Василий Клочков Жуковский (МО) Виктория Клочкова Жуковский (МО) Марина Каймина (belka) Жуковский (МО) Михаил Каймин (myk2000) Жуковский (МО) | ||
И-13 | 09:26 |
|
Константин Горьков Москва Вера Кудакина Реутов (МО) | ||
И-14 | 09:28 |
|
Екатерина Косилова (katrinka10030) Москва Людмила Ильина Москва | ||
И-15 | 09:30 |
|
Владимир Ширяев Москва Вадим Балаханов Москва Юлия Балаханова Москва | ||
И-30 | 10:00 |
|
Наталия Кириллова (Нэлл) Москва Ирина Хромова (Кимито) Москва Света Лукинова Москва | ||
И-38 | 10:16 |
|
Татьяна Седнева Москва Людмила Кудрявцева Москва | ||
И-39 | 10:18 |
|
Андрей Шевляков (aash29) Москва Антон Хрипков Москва |
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
С-00 | 09:00 |
|
Светлана Зендрикова Москва Кирилл Зендриков Москва Анастасия Проценко Москва Алексей Проценко Москва | ||
С-01 | 09:02 |
|
Надежда Портнягина Москва Татьяна Портнягина Москва Елена Юринская Москва | ||
С-02 | 09:04 |
|
Наталия Мильштейн (paveleon) Москва Владимир Никитин Москва Наташа Ф- Малиновская Москва | ||
С-03 | 09:06 |
|
Елена Жигулина Москва Мария Иванова Москва Найденова Мария (Пиксель) Другой город (РФ) | ||
С-04 | 09:08 |
|
Олег Орешкин Москва | ||
С-05 | 09:10 |
|
Мария Онучина (mary.mayflower) Москва Оксана Москвина Москва Максим Косько Москва | ||
С-06 | 09:12 |
|
Татьяна Гашева (Tanya Frosty) Москва Дмитрий Верютин Москва | ||
С-07 | 09:14 |
|
Артём Сергеев (Argalio) Москва | ||
С-15 | 09:30 |
|
Иван Исаев Москва Елизавета Твердохлеб Москва | ||
С-29 | 09:58 |
|
Дмитрий Матющенко Троицк (МО) Маргарита Силантьева Троицк (МО) | ||
С-30 | 10:00 |
|
Елена Кузнецова (Garma) Москва Андрей Орлов (Парамон) Москва | ||
С-31 | 10:02 |
|
Евгения Гришанина (Женя) Москва Егор Гришанин (Егор) Москва | ||
С-32 | 10:04 |
|
Василий Белохин Москва | ||
С-36 | 10:12 |
|
Анна Букреева Москва Артем Ивлев (Тёмыш) Москва Людмила Сысоева (МилаКудаТыНасЗавела) Москва | ||
С-45 | 10:30 |
|
Виктор Поповский Москва Александра Клименко Москва | ||
С-46 | 10:32 |
|
татьяна молчанова (така) Москва людмила корнейчик (монстр) Москва | ||
С-49 | 10:38 |
|
Анна Бакшеева Москва Максим Комаров Москва |
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
Л-00 | 10:00 |
|
Екатерина Медведева (Vibora) Москва Сергей Медведев (Bart) Москва Александра Филимонова Москва Екатерина Бирюкова Москва | ||
Л-01 | 10:02 |
|
Евгения Гегель (Jin) Реутов (МО) Юлия Трушик Реутов (МО) | ||
Л-02 | 10:04 |
|
Александра Тимофеева Москва Любовь Середа Москва Роман Буробин Москва | ||
Л-03 | 10:06 |
|
Аркадий Новичков Москва Вероника Новичкова Москва Дана Новичкова Москва | ||
Л-04 | 10:08 |
|
Ольга Колыханова (Hannchik) Москва Екатерина Милюкова Москва | ||
Л-10 | 10:20 |
|
Александр Туркин Москва Евгения Хотовицкая Москва | ||
Л-11 | 10:22 |
|
Дарья Шмелева (Тари) Москва Настасья Лисицына Москва | ||
Л-12 | 10:24 |
|
Инна Тихонова (SunnyLynx) Москва | ||
Л-13 | 10:26 |
|
Ирина Пшестанчик (irapsh) Домодедово (МО) Вячеслав Степанов (этоя) Наро-Фоминск (МО) Анюта Степанова Домодедово (МО) | ||
Л-14 | 10:28 |
|
Станислав Молчанов Реутов (МО) Елизавета Белянская Москва Артём Глухов Другой город (РФ) | ||
Л-15 | 10:30 |
|
Олег Фролов Москва | ||
Л-20 | 10:40 |
|
Ксения Горлова Москва Александр Горлов Москва Дмитрий Горлов Москва Андрей Горлов Москва | ||
Л-25 | 10:50 |
|
Максим Фадин (Fade__in) Москва Евгений Елохов (Funkysoulspirit) Москва | ||
Л-27 | 10:54 |
|
Дмитрий Ларин (Dimon) Москва | ||
Л-28 | 10:56 |
|
Людмила Орлова (Lussie) Москва | ||
Л-29 | 10:58 |
|
Роман Жавнис (Orome) Москва Анастасия Чудинова (NST) Москва |