1 |
С-43 |
ЛЯгуха Алексей Чернов Алексей Елагин Маша Илюхина
|
|
|
10:26 |
17:02 |
07:00 |
|
-00:24 |
22 | 15 |
2 |
С-12 |
Механизм реакции Андрей Волыхов (AndyVolykhov) Екатерина Лобкова (Arthenice) Яков Летучий Артём Сергеев (argalio)
|
|
|
09:24 |
16:30 |
07:00 |
-00:10 |
-00:04 |
22 | 12 |
3 |
С-17 |
RM-1902 Борис Димитров (Bobby) Марина Лаврова Павел Юнин
|
|
|
09:34 |
17:01 |
07:00 |
|
00:27 |
22 | 10 |
4 |
С-05 |
Варежки Борис Коробков (BorisK) Владимир Зайцев
|
|
|
09:10 |
17:59 |
07:00 |
|
01:49 |
22 | 8 |
5 |
С-32 |
Трикотяж Азад Мамедов (bioaz) Александра Камкина (Камчатка) Максим Корнаков (Добрый Жук) Надежда Окорокова (Hope)
|
|
|
10:04 |
18:50 |
06:00 |
00:28 |
03:14 |
22 | 7 |
6 |
С-08 |
Рыжий Котик Елена Бычкова (Рыжий Котик) Антон Гогин (RuMoHoR) Сергей Сыромятников
|
|
|
09:16 |
19:44 |
07:00 |
|
03:28 |
22 | 6 |
7 |
С-31 |
Грендайзер Семён Фрейдлин (boardpizza) Анна Щербакова Кирилл Холдеев
|
|
|
10:02 |
17:21 |
05:40 |
|
01:39 |
21 | 5 |
8 |
С-09 |
Искатели Приключений Игорь Мелентьев (Trotil) Наталья Раузина (Loreleia)
|
|
|
09:18 |
17:40 |
05:40 |
|
02:42 |
21 | 4 |
9 |
С-04 |
Кур Куль Лида Антоненко
|
|
|
09:08 |
19:55 |
03:20 |
-01:36 |
05:51 |
21 | 3 |
10 |
С-02 |
/tmp Пётр Федин Марина Косова Андрей Дёмин Ольга Лашкина
|
|
|
09:04 |
17:59 |
02:00 |
|
06:55 |
21 | 2 |
11 |
С-22 |
Пятница Наталия Мильштейн (paveleon) Владимир Никитин
|
|
|
09:44 |
18:15 |
01:00 |
00:06 |
07:37 |
21 | 1 |
12 |
С-13 |
Нас трудно сбить с пути - нам все равно куда идти Айдар Галеев
|
|
|
09:26 |
19:03 |
05:20 |
|
04:17 |
20 | 1 |
13 |
С-11 |
Мантикора и осциллограф Патрик Кроликоу (glados) Вера Баринова (Тушканчик)
|
|
|
09:22 |
18:06 |
03:20 |
-00:20 |
05:04 |
20 | 1 |
14 |
С-01 |
ПаНиКа Андрей Корнейчук Ира Панина
|
|
|
09:02 |
19:14 |
03:40 |
|
06:32 |
20 | 1 |
15 |
С-06 |
Реторта Валерия Немычникова Лев Якушкин Алексей Кавун
|
|
|
09:12 |
19:06 |
04:40 |
|
05:14 |
19 | 1 |
16 |
С-14 |
Шестерёнка Рустем Рамазанов (tem2m) Катерина Суслова
|
|
|
09:28 |
18:06 |
03:20 |
|
05:18 |
19 | 1 |
17 |
С-16 |
Солнышки Дмитрий Ларин (Dimon)
|
|
|
09:32 |
17:21 |
02:20 |
|
05:29 |
19 | 1 |
18 |
С-42 |
Муякан Александр Хачатурян (Varis) Тамара Хачатурян
|
|
|
10:24 |
18:29 |
05:20 |
|
02:45 |
18 | 1 |
19 |
С-10 |
Сонные студенты Варвара Соловьёва (Var'ka) Антон Соловьёв (ton4ik) Елена Соловьёва
|
|
|
09:20 |
16:47 |
04:00 |
|
03:27 |
18 | 1 |
20 |
С-41 |
Ушастые роботы Наталия Алешина Александр Алешин Михаил Федотов
|
|
|
10:22 |
18:30 |
03:00 |
|
05:08 |
18 | 1 |
21 |
С-23 |
Ежик, Гриб и Каподастр Алексей Григорьев (Scouser) Эльберт Султыгов Полина Жирнова
|
|
|
09:46 |
17:34 |
05:00 |
|
02:48 |
16 | 1 |
22 |
С-15 |
Мы опоздаем Анастасия Романова Владимир Иофик (abufct) Никита Иофик
|
|
|
09:30 |
18:11 |
02:00 |
|
06:41 |
16 | 1 |
23 |
С-45 |
Сломанный пепелац Андрей Перечицкий (kronos) Наталия Перечицкая (Silentium)
|
|
|
10:30 |
18:12 |
01:40 |
|
06:02 |
15 | 1 |
24 |
С-30 |
Рваные кеды Анна Кислова Стас Илясов
|
|
|
10:00 |
19:48 |
03:20 |
|
06:28 |
15 | 1 |
25 |
С-07 |
Ездовые кошаки Ольга Колыханова (Hannchik) Екатерина Милюкова
|
|
|
09:14 |
16:42 |
00:20 |
|
07:08 |
15 | 1 |
26 |
С-37 |
Прогульщики Виктор Поповский Александра Клименко
|
|
|
10:14 |
17:53 |
|
|
07:39 |
15 | 1 |
27 |
С-35 |
Tomatos Асия Гараева Евгения Позднякова Елена Воинова
|
|
|
10:10 |
17:23 |
01:00 |
|
06:13 |
14 | 1 |
DNS |
С-25 |
Мимоходом Антон Миронов (cyberman) Юрий Островский (keeper0000) Анастасия Копылова
|
|
|
09:50 |
| | | | | 0 |