Что было - что будет
6 апреля
Ещё немного и Савёловский
Ещё немного и Савёловский
11 ноября
мАЛЕньКий Следопыт
мАЛЕньКий Следопыт
Командный штаб
В поиск команд
Мытищи. Список участников
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
И-00 | 09:00 |
|
Денис Завелев (Metalian) Москва Виктор Бойков (Victor) Раменское (МО) Борис Димитров (Bobby) Москва Григорий Мазурчик (MYXOMOPbI4) Москва | ||
И-01 | 09:02 |
|
Борис Коробков (BorisK) Москва | ||
И-02 | 09:04 |
|
Филипп Терехин (Phil) Москва Алексей Преображенский Москва Андрей Волыхов Москва Константин Балакин Химки (МО) | ||
И-04 | 09:08 |
|
Ксения Романова (Melany) Москва Елена Стрельчик Москва Алексей Богорац Москва Наталья Гелетий Москва | ||
И-05 | 09:10 |
|
Олег Орешкин Москва Ксения Французова Москва | ||
И-06 | 09:12 |
|
Валентин Тимеркаев Юбилейный (МО) Светлана Третьякова Москва Владимир Ткаченко Москва | ||
И-07 | 09:14 |
|
Алексей Чернов Москва Дмитрий Ильинский Московская область Сергей Вальковский Москва | ||
И-08 | 09:16 |
|
Дима Осмаков Москва Кирилл Чулков Москва | ||
И-09 | 09:18 |
|
Александр Щукин (Fish) Москва Ольга Щукина Правдинский (МО) Василий Муравьев (teufelsjunge) Москва | ||
И-10 | 09:20 |
|
Иван Стриженко Троицк (МО) Марина Стриженко Троицк (МО) | ||
И-12 | 09:24 |
|
Наталья Лактюшкина Раменское (МО) Александр Кожевников Химки (МО) Валерия Светицкая Другой город (РФ) | ||
И-13 | 09:26 |
|
Лидия Антоненко Москва Алексей Елагин Москва Тимофей Архангельский Москва Елизавета Реброва Москва | ||
И-14 | 09:28 |
|
Вячеслав Коняхин (Skittles) Москва | ||
И-15 | 09:30 |
|
Андрей Журавлев Черноголовка (МО) Надежда Болотина Москва | ||
И-16 | 09:32 |
|
Екатерина Егорова Москва Анна Марчук Москва Константин Бочкарев (qqshka) Москва Николай Бересток Москва | ||
И-17 | 09:34 |
|
Ирина Коперник (miorica) Москва Дмитрий Курылёв (Dictum) Москва | ||
И-18 | 09:36 |
|
Наталия Волкова (Vol4atina) Москва Артём Назаров (Father_Artemii) Москва Антон Сустретов (Father_Antonii) Москва | ||
И-19 | 09:38 |
|
Александр Артемьев Москва Инесса Раскина Москва Евгений Володин Москва Вера Караваева Москва | ||
И-20 | 09:40 |
|
Анна Борзенкова Жуковский (МО) Анна Чекушина Другой город (РФ) | ||
И-21 | 09:42 |
|
Наталья Федосеева Москва Александра Золотова Москва | ||
И-22 | 09:44 |
|
Александр Хачатурян (Varis) Москва Евгений Гельфер Москва | ||
И-23 | 09:46 |
|
Алексей Боголюбский (Spieler) Долгопрудный (МО) Артём Шаумян Москва Мария Капустина Московская область Сергей Капустин Московская область | ||
И-24 | 09:48 |
|
Маша Паршина Мытищи (МО) Антон Болошевич Москва Юля Пушкова Мытищи (МО) | ||
И-25 | 09:50 |
|
Дмитрий Рисенберг Москва | ||
И-26 | 09:52 |
|
Масоуд Салех Жуковский (МО) Левицкий Олег Королев (МО) Чиркин Андрей Раменское (МО) | ||
И-27 | 09:54 |
|
Андрей Воронков (Voron) Москва Марго Бондаренко (Gretelle) Москва Сергей Летунов (Flying) Москва Надежда Пупышева Москва | ||
И-29 | 09:58 |
|
Никита Генрих Королев (МО) Андрей Кондаков Королев (МО) Кирилл Пушкин Королев (МО) Надежда Беляева Королев (МО) | ||
И-33 | 10:06 |
|
Александр Дьяконов Москва Екатерина Дубовицкая Москва Михаил Абрамов Москва Ольга Жукова Москва | ||
И-39 | 10:18 |
|
Анна Бакшеева Москва Татьяна Кондакова Москва Василий Муравьев Москва | ||
И-45 | 10:30 |
|
Антон Ледовских Москва Дарья Семякова Москва | ||
И-59 | 10:58 |
|
Екатерина Михалева Мытищи (МО) Александр Михалев Москва | ||
И-60 | 11:00 |
|
Валерия Обидина (Светлисова) Мытищи (МО) Анна Абсеттарова Мытищи (МО) |
N | Время | Команда | Участники | ||
А-08 | 09:16 |
|
Елена Андреянова (Lento4ka) Москва Антон Андреянов (Тохин) Москва Леонид Горенбург Москва Ольга Горенбург Москва | ||
А-12 | 09:24 |
|
Роман Жавнис (Orome) Москва Анастасия Чудинова (NST) Москва | ||
А-15 | 09:30 |
|
Ольга Филиппова (Olena) Москва Олег Ассовский (Assen) Москва Галина Косова (YaYa) Москва | ||
А-16 | 09:32 |
|
Мария Полетаева Москва Олег Митяев Москва | ||
А-17 | 09:34 |
|
Альберт Гараев Москва Алексей Жилин Мытищи (МО) Маша Медведева Мытищи (МО) | ||
А-20 | 09:40 |
|
Евгений Кочетков Мытищи (МО) Татьяна Евецкая Москва Василий Паракецов Москва Анастасия Крапухина Москва | ||
А-25 | 09:50 |
|
Артём Сергеев (Argalio) Москва Юрий Коротких Москва Екатерина Коротких Москва | ||
А-30 | 10:00 |
|
Алексей Шаронов (Acer32) Москва Артём Мещеряков (RunningFree) Москва Татьяна Шаронова (Mapcu) Москва Анна Мещерякова (Numi) Москва | ||
А-31 | 10:02 |
|
Дмитрий Иордан Москва Зоя Щукина Москва | ||
А-40 | 10:20 |
|
Василий Клочков Жуковский (МО) Виктория Клочкова Жуковский (МО) Марина Каймина (belka) Жуковский (МО) Михаил Каймин (myk2000) Жуковский (МО) | ||
А-45 | 10:30 |
|
Татьяна Церех (Tanik) Москва Матвей Папугин Москва Олег Панин Москва Михаил Церех (Muk) Москва | ||
А-50 | 10:40 |
|
Виталий Генералов Москва Валентина Колягина Московская область |